Activiteit deelnemers

EK 2023 Nottingham (35 t/m 50)

vrijdag 30 juni 2023

 

Rol in team Huidige club Volledige naam Soortlid
 
D35+
Coach H.V. Abcoude Floris Stigter Begeleiding  
Manager Etten-leur Vincent Opgelder Begeleiding  
Fysio Nikki Snoek Begeleiding  
Keeper H.V. Abcoude Karina Neef 40-44
Speler Kampong Carin-ann van Hasselt 35-39
Speler Kampong dames A Kari-anne van der Heijden 45-49
Speler Karlien Vellinga 40-44
Speler HIC Liesbeth Broertjes 45-49
Speler Pinoke Lizzy Peijs 35-39
Speler Kampong Marieke Meulemans 40-44
Speler Pinoke Pauline Timmers 40-44
Speler Wageningen Renée Nonnekes 35-39
Speler Castricum Sacha Bal 50-54
Speler Cartouche Sarai Trijsburg 35-39
Speler HV Myra Saskia van Dort 40-44
Speler AMHC Westerpark Tessa Knaake 50-54
Speler Deventer Hockey Club Valerie Prins - van gelein vitringa 40-44
Speler Strawberries Willemijn van Faassen 40-44
 
D50+
Coach Coach Houten D1 Anita Beecheno - van lier Begeleiding  
Manager Schaerweijde Willianne van Diest Begeleiding  
Keeper Pinoké Judith Sijbers 50-54
Keeper ‘t Spandersbosch Marije van Koperen 50-54
Speler Pinoké Anne-Rose Hartman - van der Krabben 50-54
Speler AHC IJburg Anouk Roelofs van de Weg 50-54
Speler MHC Woerden Barbara Klaver-wassenaar 55-59
Speler HC Rotterdam Boukje Vermeulen 50-54
Speler Pinoke Carlijn Voermans 50-54
Speler HC Rotterdam Chantal Plag 50-54
Speler HV De Terriers Claudia Metz 50-54
Speler HC Ypenburg Danielle van der Hek-zondag 50-54
Speler Naarden Grace Klootwijk-boumans 50-54
Speler Spandersbosch Majanka van den Barselaar-hunting 50-54
Speler Pinoké Marjolein de Broekert 40-44
Speler AHC IJburg Marleen Kockx 50-54
Speler Naarden Marry Berkhout 55-59
Speler BHBC Breda Miriam van Campen 50-54
Speler Pinoke Monique Lageweg 55-59
Speler Victoria Pernette de Sauvage Nolting 55-59
Speler MHC Dieren Sandra Den hoed 50-54
 
H45+
Manager Dave Reabel Begeleiding  
Keeper Breda Herbert van Wering 50-54
Keeper MMHC Voordaan Wytse Engelsman 45-49
Speler Shinty Bas Wegener 50-54
Speler Pinoké Egbert Ho 45-49
Speler Breda Gijs Gompen 45-49
Speler Hajo Ouweneel 50-54
Speler Leonidas Hugo von Aesch 50-54
Speler Schaerweijde Jeroen de Jong 45-49
Speler BH&BC Breda Jeroen Doelman 45-49
Speler HGC Jorg Brouwer 50-54
Speler Lex van Horssen 50-54
Speler Schaerweijde Maarten Burgers 50-54
Speler BH&BC Breda Mark-Jan Kleijsen 50-54
Speler Cartouche Martijn van Woerkom 45-49
Speler Mop Murk Spits 50-54
Speler HGC Philip Kruseman aretz 50-54
Speler Noordwijk Roderick van der Graaf 45-49
Speler Voordaan Sjoerd Brouwer 45-49
Speler HGC Tom van Dijk 45-49
Speler H.I.C. Wouter Stevens 45-49
 
H50+
Coach NMHC Erik Jazet Begeleiding  
Fysio push Peter Wolf Begeleiding  
Keeper Groningen Erik Sijbring 55-59
Keeper BH&BC Breda Hans Verhoeven 50-54
Speler HC Breda Albert Bruggeman 50-54
Speler Hurley Alexander Ket 50-54
Speler BH&BC Breda Anton Maas 55-59
Speler ZWART WIT Bart Willems 50-54
Speler Bloemendaal Bas Wassenberg 55-59
Speler Pinoke Bouke van Lotringen 50-54
Speler Athena Dick Somers 50-54
Speler Klein Zwitserland Joep van Oirschot 50-54
Speler HC Athena Joost Donkers 50-54
Speler Athena Martijn Groeneveld 50-54
Speler MOP Michel Princen 50-54
Speler Groningen Peter Windt 50-54
Speler Qui Vive Pieter Boogaard 50-54
Speler MHCHBS Rolf Meurkens 50-54
Speler Fletiomare Ronald van Hekezen 50-54
Speler Athena Sander Groenteman 50-54
Speler AHBc Stijn Boon 50-54
Speler Bh & bc breda Tijn van de Reijt 50-54
Totaal: 82 inschrijvingen

 

Details